| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aachaar Leak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Aareaks Tnaot | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ampil | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Andoung Snay | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Angkaol | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Angkor Sar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Angkor Treet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Anlong Romiet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Anlong Samnar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Anlong Vil | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Baa Baong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Baak Chenhchien | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Baaraay | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ballangk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bansaay Traeng | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Banteay Chakrei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Banteay Meas Khaang Lech | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Barang Thlak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Baveel | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bavet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Kak Pir | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Boeng Keeng Kang Bei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Keeng Kang Pir | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Keng Kang Mouy | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Keng Kang Muoy | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Boeng Keng Kang Pir | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Boeng Krum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Pring | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Reang | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Boeng Saalaa Khaang Tboung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Salang | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| Boeng Traanh Khaang Tboung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Trabaek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boeng Tumpun | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Chaar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chaar Chhuk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chambak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chamkaar Samraong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Champei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chantrea | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chaom Chau | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chbaar Ampov | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chbaar Ampov Muoy | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chbaar Ampov Pir | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cheach | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cheang Tong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cheung Aek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cheung Kou | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cheung Kreav | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cheung Kuon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cheung Phnum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chey Chumneah | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Chey Kampok | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chh'en | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chhaeb Muoy | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chheu Teal | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Chhloung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chhuk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Choam | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chong Cheach | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Chong Doung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chonloas Dai | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chrang Chamreh Pir | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chrees | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chrey | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chrouy Changvaa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chumnik | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Daar | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Daeum Rues | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dang Tong | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| Dangkao | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Doun Koeng | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kaakaab | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kampong Krabau | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kampong Os | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kampong Preah | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kampong Svay | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kampong Traach | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kampong Traach Khaang Kaeut | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kandaol Chrum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kanhchor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kansaom Ak | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kaoh Cheek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kaoh Kaapi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kaoh Khsaach Tonlea | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kaoh Pong Satv | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kaoh Sampov | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kbaal Kaoh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kbal Kaoh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kdei Doung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Khchau | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Khmuonh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Khpob | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Khpob Taa Nguon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Khvaav | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Klang Haay | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kou Khchak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kouk Chak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kouk Prech | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kouk Pring | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kouk Srok | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kouk Thlok Leu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Koul | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Koy Trabaek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krabei Riel | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kracheh | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Krang Ampil | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krang Lvea | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krang Yov | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krasang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kravaa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krouch | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krouch Chhmaar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krouch Kor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Leay Bour | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Leuk Daek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lvea | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lvee | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mee Bon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mee Pring | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mien | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mittakpheap | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Mkak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Monourom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Moung Riev | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mroum | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mukh Daa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Multhaan Svaay Meas | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nitean | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ou Mal | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ou Ruessei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ou Ruessei Bei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ou Ruessei Buon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ou Ruessei Pir | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ou Saaraay | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ou Taa Paong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pal Hal | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Peam Chi Kang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Peam Montear | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Peam Oknhaa Ong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Peam Reang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Peus Pir | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phnom Penh Thmei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phnum Den | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phnum Kong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phnum Sampov | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Phnum Touch | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phsaar Chhnang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phsaar Deepou Bei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phsar Chas | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phsar Chhnang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phsar Daeum Kor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phsar Daeum Thkov | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Phsar Thmei Bei | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Phsar Thmei Pir | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phteah Prey | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Phteah Rung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Popeel | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pou Chamraeun | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prambei Mom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Ambel | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Anhchaanh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Changkraan | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Chhloung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Dambang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Dambouk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Koy | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Pou | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Preaek Pra | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Preaek Prasab | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Preah Sdach | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preaek Sdei | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Preaek Tonloab | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preah Ponlea | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preah Rumkel | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preal | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Khpos | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Krasang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Kri | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Nhi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Phdau | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Poun | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Rumdeeng | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Sniet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Thum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prey Yuthkaa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pring Chrum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Puok | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ream | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Reang Keesei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Roka | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Roka Ar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Roka Po Pram | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rokaa Aar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rokaa Kandaal | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Rokaa Po Pram | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Roleab | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Roleang Chak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Roluos | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ruessei Chrouy | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ruessei Krang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ruessei Srok | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Rumcheek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rumleech | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rumlich | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Run Taa Aek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| S'aang Phnum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saa Kream | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saameakki | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saen Sokh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sala Visai | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sambour | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sambuor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sampong Chey | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Samprouch | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Samraong | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Samraong Kraom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Samraong Saen | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Samrong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sangkat Bei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sangkat Buon | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sdaach Kong Khaang Cheung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Siem Reab | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sla Kaet | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Slaeng Spean | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Smaong Tboung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Snaam Preah | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Snam Preah | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Snao | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Snoeng | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sour Kong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Srah Chak | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| Srangae | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Srayov | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Stueng Mean Chey | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Stueng Traeng | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svaay | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svaay Chacheb | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svaay Cheek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svaay Kravaan | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svaay Paak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svaay Prateal | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svaay Taa Yean | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svay Dangkum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Svay Rieng | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taa Aek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taa Lon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taa Meun | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taa Ong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taa Ou | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taa Pheem | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taa Pon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taa Pung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taani | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tang Syaa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Theay | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Thkov | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Thma Kreae | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tonle Basak | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| Traeuy Kaoh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tralaach | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tram Kak | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Trapeang Chong | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Trapeang Sab | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Trapeang Srae | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Trea | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Trean | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tuek L'ak Bei | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tuek L'ak Pir | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tuek Thla | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tumnob Rolok | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tumnob Tuek | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tuol Snuol | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tuol Sophi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tuol Ta Aek | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tuol Tumpung Muoy | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Veal Pung | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Veal Pon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Veal Reenh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Veal Renh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Veal Vong | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| Voat Kor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Voat Phnum | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Yeang | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yutth Saameakki | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.