| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 354 |
23.6%
|
||
| Accommodation and food service activities | 20 |
1.3%
|
|
| Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| Activities of households as employers | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| Administrative and support service activities | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| Agriculture, Forestry And Fishing | 413 |
27.5%
|
|
| Arts, entertainment and recreation | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Construction | 64 |
4.3%
|
|
| Don't Know | 36 |
2.4%
|
|
| Education | 37 |
2.5%
|
|
| Electricity, gas, steam and air conditioning supply | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Financial and insurance activities | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| Human health and social work activities | 14 |
0.9%
|
|
| Information and communication | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| Manufacturing | 60 |
4%
|
|
| Mining and Quarrying | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| Other service activities | 17 |
1.1%
|
|
| Professional, scientific and technical activities | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Public administration and defence; compulsory social security | 73 |
4.9%
|
|
| Real estate activities | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Transportation and storage | 131 |
8.7%
|
|
| Wholesale and retail trade; repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles | 215 |
14.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.