| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1165 |
95.7%
|
||
| August 2020 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| December 2020 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| January 2021 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| July 2020 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| June 2020 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| March 2020 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| November 2020 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| October 2020 | 12 |
1%
|
|
| September 2020 | 4 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.