| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Completed/Successful (Continue) | 27 |
100%
|
| 2 | Entire household absent outside the area for extended period | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Refused (in general) (Terminate interview) | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Refused to consent (Terminate interview) | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Postponed (Return for call-back) | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | No household member at home or no competent respondent at ho | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Partial (Return for call-back) | 0 |
0%
|
| 77 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 723 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.