| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
2.1%
|
|
| 3 | 193 |
15.8%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
2.4%
|
|
| 5 | 48 |
3.9%
|
|
| 6 | 27 |
2.2%
|
|
| 7 | 27 |
2.2%
|
|
| 8 | 23 |
1.9%
|
|
| 9 | 353 |
29%
|
|
| 10 | 43 |
3.5%
|
|
| 11 | 1er Arrondissement | 32 |
2.6%
|
| 12 | 2eme Arrondissement | 42 |
3.4%
|
| 13 | 3eme Arrondissement | 44 |
3.6%
|
| 14 | 4eme Arrondissement | 85 |
7%
|
| 15 | 5eme Arrondissement | 91 |
7.5%
|
| 16 | 6eme Arrondissement | 45 |
3.7%
|
| 17 | 7eme Arrondissement | 16 |
1.3%
|
| 18 | 8eme Arrondissement | 70 |
5.7%
|
| 19 | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| 21 | Bimbo | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Boali | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | Damara | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Bogangolo | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | Yaloké | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | Bossembélé | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | Boda | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | Boganagone | 0 |
0%
|
| 34 | Boganda | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | Mbaiki | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | Mongoumba | 0 |
0%
|
| 41 | Batangafo | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | Bossangoa | 0 |
0%
|
| 43 | Bouca | 0 |
0%
|
| 44 | Kabo | 0 |
0%
|
| 45 | Markounda | 0 |
0%
|
| 46 | Moyenne-Sido | 0 |
0%
|
| 47 | Nana-Bakassa | 0 |
0%
|
| 48 | Nanga Boguila | 0 |
0%
|
| 67 | Bria | 0 |
0%
|
| 68 | Ouadda | 0 |
0%
|
| 69 | Yalinga | 0 |
0%
|
| 111 | Bambio | 0 |
0%
|
| 112 | Bayanga | 0 |
0%
|
| 113 | Nola | 0 |
0%
|
| 121 | Amada-Gaza | 0 |
0%
|
| 122 | Berbérati | 0 |
0%
|
| 123 | Carnot | 0 |
0%
|
| 124 | Dédé-Makouba | 0 |
0%
|
| 125 | Gamboula | 0 |
0%
|
| 126 | Gadzi | 0 |
0%
|
| 127 | Sosso-Nakombo | 0 |
0%
|
| 131 | Bouar | 0 |
0%
|
| 132 | Baboua | 0 |
0%
|
| 133 | Baoro | 0 |
0%
|
| 134 | Abba | 0 |
0%
|
| 141 | Birao | 0 |
0%
|
| 142 | Ouanda Djallé | 0 |
0%
|
| 151 | Kaga Bandoro | 0 |
0%
|
| 152 | Mbrès | 0 |
0%
|
| 161 | Sibut | 0 |
0%
|
| 162 | Dékoa | 0 |
0%
|
| 163 | Ndjoukou | 0 |
0%
|
| 164 | Malla | 0 |
0%
|
| 171 | Bakala | 0 |
0%
|
| 172 | Bambari | 0 |
0%
|
| 173 | Grimari | 0 |
0%
|
| 174 | Ippy | 0 |
0%
|
| 175 | Kouango | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 158 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.