| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adjumani | 76 |
2%
|
|
| Adjumani East | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Adjumani east | 24 |
0.6%
|
|
| Adjumani west | 53 |
1.4%
|
|
| Aringa | 104 |
2.7%
|
|
| Aringa North | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Aringa South | 26 |
0.7%
|
|
| Aringa south | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| Arua | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Buhaguzi | 253 |
6.6%
|
|
| Bukanga | 313 |
8.1%
|
|
| Bukanga. | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| East adjumani | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Irigbo | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Isingiro | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Isingiro North | 41 |
1.1%
|
|
| Isingiro North. | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Isingiro South | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| Isingiro north | 110 |
2.9%
|
|
| Isingiro south | 51 |
1.3%
|
|
| Itula | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kamwenge | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kibaale | 122 |
3.2%
|
|
| Kibaale East | 73 |
1.9%
|
|
| Kibaale east | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kibale | 22 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kibale East | 38 |
1%
|
|
| Kibanda | 137 |
3.6%
|
|
| Kibanda North | 66 |
1.7%
|
|
| Kibanda South | 19 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kibanda north | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kikagate | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kiryandongo | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Koboko | 101 |
2.6%
|
|
| Koboko North | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyaka | 16 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kyaka 11 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyaka 2 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kyaka North | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyaka South | 253 |
6.6%
|
|
| Kyaka south | 91 |
2.4%
|
|
| Kyegegwa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lamwo | 370 |
9.6%
|
|
| Lawmo | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lobule | 94 |
2.4%
|
|
| Lower madi | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madi okollo | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| Moyo | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mpara | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obongi | 478 |
12.4%
|
|
| Odupi | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Southern ward | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Terego | 75 |
1.9%
|
|
| Terego east | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| Terego west | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| West adjumani | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yumbe | 128 |
3.3%
|
|
| adjumani | 21 |
0.5%
|
|
| adjumani West | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| adjumani east | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| adjumani west | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| ayivu | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| lower madi | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| madi okollo | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| madi okolo | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| madi-okollo | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| ocea | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| odubi | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| odupi | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| pakele | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| rhino camp | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| rigbo | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| terego | 268 |
6.9%
|
|
| terego east | 78 |
2%
|
|
| terego west | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| uriama | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| west adjumani | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| yei | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| yumbe | 25 |
0.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.