| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A student still | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agricultural veteran | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Alcohol brewer | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Alcohol seller | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Apparently doing nothing | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bar business | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bicycle mechanic | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bicycle repair | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Blacksmith | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boat making | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boda Boda | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Boda Boda Cyclist | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boda Boda Rider | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boda Boda Riding | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boda Boda cyclic | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Boda Rider | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boda boda | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Boda boda Riding | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boda boda rider | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Boda boda transporter | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Boda rider | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Bodaboda | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Bodaboda rider | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bodaboda riding | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brewering Alcoholometers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brewering alcohol | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brewing alcohol | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Brick layer | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brick laying | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brick making | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Builder | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Building | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Capenter | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Carpenter | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Carpentry | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Casual employment | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Casual labor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Casual labour | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Casual labourer | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Casual work | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Casual worker | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Causual Labor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Causual labor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Causual laborer | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chairman Lc.1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cleaner | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Clinical officer | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Construction | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Construction Work | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Construction. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Crop farmer | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Crop farming | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Currently doing nothing. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Distiling alcohol | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Driver | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Driving | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Driving transit cars | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ECD Teacher | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Eating kiosk | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fine Artist | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Food Aid | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| Fuso driver | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Get aid from LWF of 21000 per month | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Grinding mill | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hair dresser | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hair dressing | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hairdresser | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Home Brewing | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Hotel | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| House constructer or a builder | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| House helper | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| House wife just | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Imam | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Just sell part of the food she get from WFP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lays bricks since he is vacation | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Livestock seller | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Local brewering | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Local brewing | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Making Sambosa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Making bedsheets (sowing flowers on bedsheets) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mason | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mechanic | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Mechanical works | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Metal fabrication | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Motorcycle rider | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Neating table decorations | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| None | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Nurse | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Owns a Butchery | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pastor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pupil | 20 |
6.3%
|
|
| Quarrying | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Remittence | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saloon | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Security guard | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| Security officer | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sell of produce | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sell part of the aid food | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sell part of the food WFP give | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sell part of the food WFP give him | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sell part of the food she get from WFP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sell part of the food she get from. WFP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sell some of the food she get from WFP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Soldier | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Stone Quarrying | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Stone crushing | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Stone query | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Student | 119 |
37.3%
|
|
| Tailor | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| Tailoring | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| Tailoring (sowing clothes). | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Teacher | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Teaching at the Sunday school. | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Teilar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| UN money paid through post bank | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Volunteering as a teacher | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Water vendor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Welding | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| boda boda | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| brick laying | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| builder | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| carpentry | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| hair dressing | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| knitting | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| landlord | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| local leader | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| mechanic | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| miller | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| none | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| office messenger | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| pupil | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| quarrying | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| reverand | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| rope making | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| selling charcoal and firewood | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| selling of fire wood | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| student | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| tailoring | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.