| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 732 |
5.3%
|
|
| 1 Belameling | 42 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1 Budri | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1 budri | 98 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2 | 657 |
4.8%
|
|
| 2 luru | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 orinya | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 2, Luru village | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2, itipa village | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2, luru village | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2, morobi dringulungulu | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 2, morobi village | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2, tank 9 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 657 |
4.8%
|
|
| 3 ,dongo east | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 East | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 3 West | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 east | 32 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 east abio | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 3 tank 111 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 3 west | 52 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3, dongo east | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3, dongo west | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 3east | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 320 |
2.3%
|
|
| 5 | 501 |
3.7%
|
|
| 5A | 185 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5B | 233 |
1.7%
|
|
| 5a | 34 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5b | 58 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 174 |
1.3%
|
|
| 6 ofuwa 1 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 547 |
4%
|
|
| 7 tank 51 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 7 tank 51 omugo 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 7 village 4 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7-Mombasa | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 39 |
0.3%
|
|
| A | 117 |
0.9%
|
|
| Agojo | 102 |
0.7%
|
|
| Alere | 47 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ayilo 2 | 103 |
0.8%
|
|
| B | 469 |
3.4%
|
|
| Base Camp 4 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Base camp | 261 |
1.9%
|
|
| Base camp 2 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| Base camp II | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Base camp zone | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Base camp2 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Base camp4 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Basecamp | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| Basecamp Ibakwe | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Basecamp iboa | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Block 3 Orinya Village | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bukondo C | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Butera | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Bweriza | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bwiriza | 168 |
1.2%
|
|
| Byabakora | 148 |
1.1%
|
|
| Cluster 1 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cluster 2 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cluster 3 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cluster K | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Cluster2 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cluster3 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Dongo | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Dongo West villages | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dongo vilage K | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Dongo west village C | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Dongo west village K | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eden | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| Eden6 | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| Edene 6 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| F | 264 |
1.9%
|
|
| F Mombasa | 4 |
0%
|
|
| F Kavule | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| F Mombasa | 5 |
0%
|
|
| F-Kavule | 2 |
0%
|
|
| F-Kilima | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| F-Kirokole | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| F-Mombasa | 64 |
0.5%
|
|
| F-Mukaranga | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| F-kavule | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| F-kirokole | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| FKavule | 54 |
0.4%
|
|
| FKavule/Kirima | 2 |
0%
|
|
| FKavule/kilima | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| FKavule/kirima | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| FKilima | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| FKirima | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| FMombasa | 35 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fkavule/Kilima | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| I | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ibakwe | 38 |
0.3%
|
|
| Intambabiniga | 44 |
0.3%
|
|
| Itamba biniga | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Itambabiniga | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kabazana | 278 |
2%
|
|
| Kabologota | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kabolongota | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kaborogota | 81 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kaborongota | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Kaihora | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kaihora C | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kaihora D | 32 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kaihora c | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kakoni | 58 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kakoni Zone | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kavule F | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kayihura | 64 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kilima 101 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kilima F | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kilima F 109 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kilima.F | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Kisambya | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kisura | 440 |
3.2%
|
|
| Kyamagabo | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kyemapango A5 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyembango A5 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyempago C | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyempango A | 80 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kyempango A5 | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kyempango B | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kyempango B1 | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kyempango B3 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyempango C | 32 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kyempango Zone A | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Kyempango c | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyempango zone 5 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| KyempangoA | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| L2 cluster 2 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lobule | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Longo East Village | 2 |
0%
|
|
| MAJI 3 | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| MAJI zone 3 | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Maaji 3 | 52 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mahane | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahani | 32 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mahega C | 38 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mahega c | 38 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mahega c2 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Mahegac2 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maji 2 | 28 |
0.2%
|
|
| Maji2 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Majji | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| Majji 2 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mombasa F | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mombasa where there is AAH 2 tank at the trading center | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Morobi zone 2 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Morobi zone 2 Idiwa village | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Mukondo | 209 |
1.5%
|
|
| Mukondo C | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mukondo b | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Mungula | 49 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mungula 1 | 133 |
1%
|
|
| Mungula 2 | 163 |
1.2%
|
|
| Mungula1 | 42 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mutunda | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Naruguru | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Nayarugugu | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Nkoma | 139 |
1%
|
|
| Ntambabiniga | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ntenungi | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ntenungi A | 33 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ntenungi B | 28 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ntenungi b | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Nyabugugu | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nyarugugu | 329 |
2.4%
|
|
| Nyarugugul | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nyaruguru | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ocea | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ocea 3 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ocea c | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ocea3 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Odobu | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ofua | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ofua 4 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Ofua zone 4 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Ofua3 | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| Omogo 2 | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Omogo 3 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Omogo village 4 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ranch 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ranch 1 | 603 |
4.4%
|
|
| Ranch 31 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ranch 37 | 479 |
3.5%
|
|
| Ranch I | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ranch1 | 42 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sweswe | 199 |
1.5%
|
|
| Tiika 1 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Tika 1 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tika zone 4 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tikal 1 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tikal 2 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Unit 3 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Unit 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Unit _4 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Zone A | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Zone 1 | 39 |
0.3%
|
|
| Zone 2 | 36 |
0.3%
|
|
| Zone 2 Dama | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zone 2 Morobi | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zone 2 Orinya | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zone 2 Orinya Village | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zone 3 | 47 |
0.3%
|
|
| Zone 3 Dongo east | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zone 3 East | 30 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zone 3 abio Village | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Zone 3 east | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zone 3 west | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zone 4 | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zone 5 | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zone 5a | 52 |
0.4%
|
|
| Zone 6 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| Zone 7 | 50 |
0.4%
|
|
| Zone A | 296 |
2.2%
|
|
| Zone B | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zone1 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zone5 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zone6 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zone7 | 38 |
0.3%
|
|
| aden 2 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| aden 4 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| agojo | 127 |
0.9%
|
|
| arewa | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| arewa 11 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| ariaze 2 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ayilo | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| ayilo 2 | 81 |
0.6%
|
|
| eden | 91 |
0.7%
|
|
| eden 1 | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| eden 4 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| imvepi | 6 |
0%
|
|
| imvepi 2 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| katiku | 40 |
0.3%
|
|
| katiku 1 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| katiku 3 | 31 |
0.2%
|
|
| katiku zone a | 4 |
0%
|
|
| maaji | 6 |
0%
|
|
| maaji 1 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| maaji 3 | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| maaji3 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| manji 2 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| mugula 1 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| mungula | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| mungula 1 | 56 |
0.4%
|
|
| mungula 2 | 34 |
0.2%
|
|
| ocea | 73 |
0.5%
|
|
| odobu | 57 |
0.4%
|
|
| odubo | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| odubo ll | 6 |
0%
|
|
| odubu | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| ofua | 49 |
0.4%
|
|
| ofua 2 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| ofua 3 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| ofua 4 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| ofua 5 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| ofua 6 | 33 |
0.2%
|
|
| ofua zone 5 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| ofuwa 1 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| omugo | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| omugo 1 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| omugo 1 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| omugo 2 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| omugo 4 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| omugo 7 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| siripi | 103 |
0.8%
|
|
| tiika 1 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| tika | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| tika 1 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| tika 4 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| toma | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| zone 1 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| zone 2 | 37 |
0.3%
|
|
| zone 2 village 20 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| zone 3 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| zone 6 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| zone 7 | 25 |
0.2%
|
|
| zone A | 3 |
0%
|
|
| zone1 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| zone3 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| zone7 | 15 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.