| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Doesn't have a toilet she shares with neighbors | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 2 | Have no toilet at all. Use the neighbor's. | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | In complete structure | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 4 | Incomplete latrine | 2 |
5.7%
|
| 5 | latrine fell down due to heavy rains. | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 6 | No facility, Share with neighbors | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 7 | No facility, shares with neighbors | 2 |
5.7%
|
| 8 | no latrine | 2 |
5.7%
|
| 9 | No latrine | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 10 | No latrine. Use the neighbor's. | 2 |
5.7%
|
| 11 | None | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 12 | not available | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 13 | Not functional | 2 |
5.7%
|
| 14 | not having any | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 15 | Share in the neighborhood | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 16 | Share with neighbours | 2 |
5.7%
|
| 17 | Share with neighbours. Uncovered toilet | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 18 | Share with the neighborhood | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 19 | Share with the neighbours | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Shared latrine uncovered | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Shares toilet with neighbours. Uncovered toilet | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 22 | Shares with neighbours. Uncovered toilet | 2 |
5.7%
|
| 23 | Sharing with the neighbours | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 24 | uncovered pit latrine | 3 |
8.6%
|
| 25 | Uncovered pit latrine from they neighbor / shared | 2 |
5.7%
|
| 26 | Use for the neighbors | 1 |
2.9%
|
| 27 | Use the neighbor's | 1 |
2.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3992 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.