| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| All these would apply for him but apparently he doesn't have land to cultivate | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Doesn't get any information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Doesn't receive any information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Doesn't use the information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Doesn't use this information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Doesnt use the information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Don't get that information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Dont know | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Dont receive Information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Early information about the coming of the winds | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| From God | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Helping with roofing materials. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| How to turn the rocky areas into agricultural areas | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Information on how to over come strong winds | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| No Information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| No Informaton | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| No information | 18 |
20%
|
|
| No information received | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| No information. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| No informaton | 3 |
3.3%
|
|
| No informaton heard | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Non | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| None | 26 |
28.9%
|
|
| None because it is important for those who carry out agriculture | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Not applicable | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Not useful | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Nothing | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| O | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Preserving soils not to get spoiled | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Receive no information | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Sell Labour for food | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| She does not know about weather | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| She does not need any information becouse she does not do agriculture | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| She was not sure since she is not engaged in activity. | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| non | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| none | 7 |
7.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.