| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A family friend | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Adra | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Avis | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Biological children | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Daughter | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Family | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Family relatives from West Nile | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| From the son | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Give Directly | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Her children | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Her father is in Congo who sent her the money | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| His son in kampala | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Individuals | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Juliet kebirungi daughter | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Post Bank | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Post bank | 13 |
28.9%
|
|
| Relatives | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Saving group | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Son | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Son provided | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Son to in the family | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Their sister | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| VSLA | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| WFP | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| dan church aid | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| relative | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| relatives | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| son | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| village savings association | 1 |
2.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.