| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| By the nationals | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Community neighborhood | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| From natives | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Host members | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Local Town Council | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Native village | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Neighboring refugees | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Neighboring village | 2 |
8.7%
|
|
| Non | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Other farmers in the neighborhood | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Other neighboring refugees | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Other neighboring refuges | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| The nationals | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Ugandan natives | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Ugandans households | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| Working on plantations of other house holds | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| nationals | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| natives in the near by trading centre | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| neighbour | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| neighbours | 3 |
13%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.