| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ACTED | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ADRA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFFCAD,WFP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFFORD | 55 |
3.9%
|
|
| AFFORD,LWF | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| AFI | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| AFOD | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| AFORD | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| Acted | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Action Against Hunger | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Afford | 23 |
1.6%
|
|
| Afford, world food programe | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Afi | 12 |
0.9%
|
|
| Afod, wfp | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Aford | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Afort | 14 |
1%
|
|
| Apileko justo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Avsi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Avsi and unhcr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| By WFP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CESVE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CESVI, WFP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cesvi | 19 |
1.3%
|
|
| Delima anjaru | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Do not remember | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Doesn't know | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| FAO | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Give Directly | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Government | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Government of Uganda | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Government of uganda | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| Government of uganda. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| H Would food program | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hunger fighter | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hunger fighters | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hunger fighters, WFP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LRP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LWF | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| LWF,AFFORD | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lutheran World Federation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mercycorps | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Minister | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ministry of internal affairs | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Minstry of internal affairs | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Opm | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Red cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| UN | 46 |
3.3%
|
|
| UN supplies and ACFAD that distributes | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| UN wfp | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| UN(wfp,Lfp) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| UN-WLP,WorldVision,LFP,ActionAngaist Hunger | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| UNCHR | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| UNCR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| UNHCR | 112 |
8%
|
|
| UNHCR/WFP/cesvi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| UNHR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| UNHcR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Uganda government | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Un | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| Unhcr | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| Unhcr/afi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Unhrc | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| United Nations Agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| United Nations High Commissoner for Refugees | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| United Nations agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| United Nations high commissioner for refugees | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| United nations | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| WFO and FAO | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP | 400 |
28.4%
|
|
| WFP and World Vision | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP and World vision international | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP and world vision | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| WFP, AFOD | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP, Action against Hunger | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP, Action against hunger | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP, CESVI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP, Hunger fighters | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP, UNHCR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFP, unhcr | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| WFp | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wfi/afi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wfp | 109 |
7.7%
|
|
| Wfp and unhcr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wfp/afi | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| Wfp/world vision | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| World Food Program | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| World Food Programe | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| World Food Programme | 35 |
2.5%
|
|
| World Food Programme (WFP) | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| World Food program | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| World Food programme | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| World Food programme (WFP) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| World Vision | 22 |
1.6%
|
|
| World food organisation | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| World food program | 33 |
2.3%
|
|
| World food program I | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| World food program and world vision. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| World food program. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| World food programe | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| World food programme | 20 |
1.4%
|
|
| World food programme , through avsi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| World vision | 24 |
1.7%
|
|
| World vision and WFP | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| World vision, WFP | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| WorldVision | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wrp/UNHCR | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| afi | 20 |
1.4%
|
|
| amref | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| andrew foods international | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| avis | 15 |
1.1%
|
|
| avsi | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| avsi under world food programme | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| avsi ,world food programme | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| avsi and save the children | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| avsi word food programme | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| avsi world food programme | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| cerford | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| dca | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| fao,unhcr | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| un,fao,unhcr and red cross | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| unchr | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| unhcr | 33 |
2.3%
|
|
| unhcr (afod) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| unhcr afi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| unhcr and avsi | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| unhcr, avsi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| unhcr,fao,wfp | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| unhrc | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| united nation | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| united nations | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| united nations agencies | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| united nations agency | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| wfg | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| wfp | 101 |
7.2%
|
|
| wfp and world vision | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| word food program | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| world | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| world food programme | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| world food program | 17 |
1.2%
|
|
| world food program (WFP). | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| world food program/AFI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| world food program/world vision | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| world food programme | 32 |
2.3%
|
|
| world vision | 23 |
1.6%
|
|
| world visions | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| world vison | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.