| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acarricides | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Airtime and food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Basic necessities like soap, tooth paste | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Basic necessities like soap, vaseline, toothpaste, thatch | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Basic necessities such as; soap, vaseline, | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Building a house | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Building house | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Building the house | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buy food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying Food | 11 |
2.5%
|
|
| Buying charcoal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying food | 33 |
7.4%
|
|
| Buying food and cosmetics | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying food and fuel. | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying food items | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying foods | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying land | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Buying of food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Charcoal | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Condiments | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Construction | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Construction of the huts | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Feeding | 16 |
3.6%
|
|
| Feeding in the household | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Feeds for chicks | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Firewood | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Food | 248 |
55.6%
|
|
| Food & transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Food and Fuel (Charcoal) | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Food and charcoal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Food and soap. | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Food stuff | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Food, soap, salt | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Food. | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Foods | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Foodstuffs | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Foood | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Funeral | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Grinding | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Grinding Mzaize | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Grinding cereals | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Grinding maize | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Grinding mill | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| Hired Land | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hiring Land | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hiring land | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hiring land for cultivation | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Home food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| House construction | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Household equipment like soap vaseline tooth paste | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Household items like soap, vaseline,toothpaste | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Household necessities like soap, vaseline, | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Household necessities loke soap, sugar, cooking oil | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Land | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Livestock | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Motor repair and food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| None | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Purchased land | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Purchasing food | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Rent of land | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Renting land | 3 |
0.7%
|
|
| Roofing the house | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Salon chemicals | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Since she is alone most of the time she gets assistance from her children | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Soap and food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Water | 17 |
3.8%
|
|
| basic necessities like soap, salt , tooth paste | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| basic needs like, soap, salt, | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| basin | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| feeding | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food | 4 |
0.9%
|
|
| food and transportation | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food, milling, soap, transportation, | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food, milling,soap | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food, soap | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| food, soap, milling, basin, bucket | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food, soap,milling | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food, transportation, soap | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food,salt,transportation | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food,soap, | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food,soap,milling, transportation | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| food,soap,milling,transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| grinding | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| house construction, soap, salt, toothpaste, tooth brushes | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| jerrycans, basins, | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| laundry soap, salt, oil, sugar, jerricans | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| matresses, soap, salt | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| milling, transport | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| milling,transport,soap | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| salt, soap, food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| salt, soap, transportation | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| soap | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| soap, cooking oil | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| soap, food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| soap, jerricans, | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| soap, salt, | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| soap, salt, oil, toothpaste , sugar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| soap,charcoal,food | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| soap,food | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| transportation, milling, | 1 |
0.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.