| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 |
4.5%
|
|
| 0wn production | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Agro input dealers | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Agro inputs dealers | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Bought crivela trees from an Agricultural shop | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Gathering vegetables | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Gift | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Hunting and gathering | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Market | 19 |
17.1%
|
|
| Market vendors | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Mercy cops | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| No | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| None | 36 |
32.4%
|
|
| Not applicable | 11 |
9.9%
|
|
| Own farm | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Own production | 14 |
12.6%
|
|
| Store | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Vendors | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| not applicable | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| own farm | 8 |
7.2%
|
|
| own production | 2 |
1.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.