| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0bongi | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Adjumani | 154 |
1.5%
|
|
| Adjumani East | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Adjumani West | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Adjumani east | 77 |
0.8%
|
|
| Adjumani west | 125 |
1.2%
|
|
| Adupi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Arangi | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Aringa | 287 |
2.9%
|
|
| Aringa North | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Aringa South | 92 |
0.9%
|
|
| Aringa north | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Aringa south | 24 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aringo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Arua | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bahaguzi | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Bugahuzi | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Buhagazi | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Buhagizi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Buhaguzi | 568 |
5.7%
|
|
| Buhanguzi | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bukaga | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Bukanga | 491 |
4.9%
|
|
| Bukanga. | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Bweyale | 2 |
0%
|
|
| East adjumani | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| East adjummani | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ibakwe | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Irigbo | 20 |
0.2%
|
|
| Isingiro | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| Isingiro North | 90 |
0.9%
|
|
| Isingiro North. | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Isingiro South | 22 |
0.2%
|
|
| Isingiro north | 268 |
2.7%
|
|
| Isingiro north. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Isingiro south | 110 |
1.1%
|
|
| Isingiro. North | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Isingoro north | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Isngiro north | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Itula | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kamwenge | 17 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kibaale | 292 |
2.9%
|
|
| Kibaale East | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Kibaale East | 188 |
1.9%
|
|
| Kibaale east | 28 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kibale | 53 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kibale East | 111 |
1.1%
|
|
| Kibaleb East | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Kibanda | 349 |
3.5%
|
|
| Kibanda South | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kibanda North | 172 |
1.7%
|
|
| Kibanda South | 30 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kibanda north | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kibanda south | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Kibanda. | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kikagate | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kiryandogo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kiryandongo | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kmwenge | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Koboko | 143 |
1.4%
|
|
| Koboko North | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Koboko north | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kyaaka South | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Kyaaka south | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Kyaka | 32 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kyaka South | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Kyaka 1 1 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Kyaka 11 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Kyaka 2 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyaka North | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kyaka South | 501 |
5%
|
|
| Kyaka sauth | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Kyaka south | 136 |
1.4%
|
|
| Kyakasouth | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Kyangwali | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Kyegegwa | 3 |
0%
|
|
| L9 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| LAMWO | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Lamwo | 1087 |
10.8%
|
|
| Lamwo. | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Lanya | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lawmo | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Loa-madi | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lobule | 203 |
2%
|
|
| Lower madi | 23 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lubule | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Madi okollo | 47 |
0.5%
|
|
| Madi okolo | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Madi-okollo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Madiokolo | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| Masha | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moyo | 31 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mpara | 4 |
0%
|
|
| N | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nkoma | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| Obongi | 1441 |
14.4%
|
|
| Obongi county | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ocea | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Odubi | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Odupi | 18 |
0.2%
|
|
| Odupiri | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Omugo | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Omugo 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| On into | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Oriama | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Pakele | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Palorinya | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Ranch 37 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Ribgo | 3 |
0%
|
|
| Ribo | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Rwomoji | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Southern ward | 5 |
0%
|
|
| Southerward | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Terego | 301 |
3%
|
|
| Terego east | 39 |
0.4%
|
|
| Terego west | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| Terrego | 4 |
0%
|
|
| Tetego | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tirigo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Turego East | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ubongi | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| Uriama | 3 |
0%
|
|
| West Adjumani | 3 |
0%
|
|
| West adjumani | 45 |
0.4%
|
|
| Yumbe | 258 |
2.6%
|
|
| adjmani | 3 |
0%
|
|
| adjumani | 49 |
0.5%
|
|
| adjumani West | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| adjumani West. | 3 |
0%
|
|
| adjumani east | 78 |
0.8%
|
|
| adjumani west | 26 |
0.3%
|
|
| adjummani | 2 |
0%
|
|
| arua | 1 |
0%
|
|
| ayive | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ayivu | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| bukanga | 2 |
0%
|
|
| evelyn omoding anyumel | 4 |
0%
|
|
| irigbo | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| irigbo subcounty | 1 |
0%
|
|
| isingiro south | 2 |
0%
|
|
| itirikwa | 3 |
0%
|
|
| kibaale | 3 |
0%
|
|
| lamwo | 3 |
0%
|
|
| lanya | 3 |
0%
|
|
| libo | 4 |
0%
|
|
| loa-madi | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| lower madi | 93 |
0.9%
|
|
| lowermadi | 3 |
0%
|
|
| madi okollo | 74 |
0.7%
|
|
| madi okolo | 21 |
0.2%
|
|
| madi-okollo | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| madiokol | 4 |
0%
|
|
| madiokollo | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| madiokolo | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| madiopolo | 3 |
0%
|
|
| obongi | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| ocea | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| odubi | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| odupi | 27 |
0.3%
|
|
| omugo | 4 |
0%
|
|
| oriama | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| ouiama | 2 |
0%
|
|
| pakele | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| rhino camp | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| ribgo | 3 |
0%
|
|
| ribo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| rigbo | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| rigo | 3 |
0%
|
|
| t | 4 |
0%
|
|
| terego | 820 |
8.2%
|
|
| terego 1 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| terego east | 255 |
2.5%
|
|
| terego west | 47 |
0.5%
|
|
| teregu | 2 |
0%
|
|
| terogo | 2 |
0%
|
|
| uriama | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| west adjumani | 19 |
0.2%
|
|
| west admjumani | 3 |
0%
|
|
| yei | 4 |
0%
|
|
| yumbe | 38 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.