| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .avocado | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| .guava | 1 |
0%
|
|
| .guavas | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 0 | 19 |
0.8%
|
|
| 0ranges | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Acra | 1 |
0%
|
|
| American tick tree | 19 |
0.8%
|
|
| Avacado | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Avacodo | 11 |
0.5%
|
|
| Avocado | 57 |
2.5%
|
|
| Back cloth trees | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Banana | 30 |
1.3%
|
|
| Banana plantation | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bananas | 34 |
1.5%
|
|
| Black tick | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| Calliadra | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Calliandra | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Casia | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cocoa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Coconut | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Coffee | 40 |
1.7%
|
|
| Crivela | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Culptus | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cyprus | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dodo | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eucalyptus | 17 |
0.7%
|
|
| Eucalyptus9(woodlot) | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gauva | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Grava | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Guava | 34 |
1.5%
|
|
| Guava tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Guava trees | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Guavas | 38 |
1.7%
|
|
| Iemon | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Jack fruit | 20 |
0.9%
|
|
| Jack fruit tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Jack fruits | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jackfriuts | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Jackfruit | 108 |
4.7%
|
|
| Jackfruits | 13 |
0.6%
|
|
| Jankfruit | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Junk fruit | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| Lemon | 15 |
0.7%
|
|
| Lemon tree | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lemons | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mangifera indica | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mango | 187 |
8.2%
|
|
| Mango tree | 36 |
1.6%
|
|
| Mango trees | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mangoe | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mangoes | 266 |
11.6%
|
|
| Mongo | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Moringa | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mutuuba Tree | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Neem | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Neem tree | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nick fruit | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Nim | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nim tree | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ocacado | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Okra | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Orange | 51 |
2.2%
|
|
| Orange tree | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oranges | 87 |
3.8%
|
|
| Oranges tree | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ovacado | 122 |
5.3%
|
|
| Ovacado tree | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ovacados | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ovaccado | 23 |
1%
|
|
| Pampya | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Papapy | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Papaw | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Papaw tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Papaws | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Papaya | 68 |
3%
|
|
| Passion | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Passion friuts | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Passion fruit | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Passion fruits | 15 |
0.7%
|
|
| Paw Paw | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Paw paw | 22 |
1%
|
|
| Paw paws | 11 |
0.5%
|
|
| PawPaw's | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pawapaw | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Pawpapws | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Pawpaw | 301 |
13.1%
|
|
| Pawpaw tree | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pawpaw trees | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pawpaws | 116 |
5.1%
|
|
| Pine trees | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Plassion Fruits | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pumpkin | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Softwood | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soursop (brother heart) | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soursoup | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sugar cane | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sugarcane | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Teak | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Teak tree | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| The other is unknown to the farmer | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Thick trees | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Thick tress | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tic | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tick | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tick tree | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| Ticka | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ticktree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tig Trees | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tig trees | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tik | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tik tree | 19 |
0.8%
|
|
| Tika | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tika (Tick) | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tika (tick) | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tika(tick) | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tomatoes | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Vacado | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| White teak | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| White teak tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| White tick | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| acra | 59 |
2.6%
|
|
| banana | 1 |
0%
|
|
| cassava | 1 |
0%
|
|
| cow pease | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| eculpitus tree | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| egg plant | 1 |
0%
|
|
| eucalyptus | 1 |
0%
|
|
| euclaptas tree | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| guava | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| hinap | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| jack fruit | 11 |
0.5%
|
|
| jackfruit | 1 |
0%
|
|
| losoloso | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| mango | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| mango tree | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| mango tree s | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| mangoes | 17 |
0.7%
|
|
| moriga | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| moringa | 1 |
0%
|
|
| muvule tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| orange | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| passion friut | 1 |
0%
|
|
| paw paw | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| pawpaw | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| pumpkin | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| red paper | 1 |
0%
|
|
| sambia | 1 |
0%
|
|
| tick tree | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| tik | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| tik tree | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| tika | 1 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.