| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Both the refugees and the natives | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Bweyale Town Centre | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Did not sell | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Farm gate | 4 |
22.2%
|
|
| Gurdo gulu agricultural company | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Industry | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Market | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| None | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Not sold | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Not yet sold | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| School | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| To the government | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| any buyer | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| not applicable | 1 |
5.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.