| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| AFI | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Afi | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Bu UN | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| By UN | 4 |
4.4%
|
|
| By WFP | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Field garden | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Food aid for free by UN | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Food assistant | 16 |
17.8%
|
|
| Food center | 7 |
7.8%
|
|
| For free | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Free | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Free by UN | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Free from UN | 3 |
3.3%
|
|
| From UN | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Given UN | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Her farm | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Market | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Marketplace | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| N/A | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| NGo' | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Neighboring shop | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| None | 3 |
3.3%
|
|
| Not bought | 2 |
2.2%
|
|
| Own production | 14 |
15.6%
|
|
| Refugees | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| Remittances | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| UN | 7 |
7.8%
|
|
| WFP | 4 |
4.4%
|
|
| World food program | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| afi | 3 |
3.3%
|
|
| relief support | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| world food program | 2 |
2.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.