| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 00 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| AFI | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Afi | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| Aid | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| By UN | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| By WFP | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Causual | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Did not buy | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Didn't buy | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| Distribution center | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Distribution from unhcr food support | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Distribution point | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Family freely given | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Field garden | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Food Aid | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Food aid | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| Food aid from UN | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Food assistant | 15 |
8.1%
|
|
| Food center | 6 |
3.2%
|
|
| Foodaid | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Free | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| Free from UN | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| From UN | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| From food Aid | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| From own production | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| Garden | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Market | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Marketplace | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| My garden | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| N. A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| N/A | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Native households | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Neighborhood | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| No | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| No purchases | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Non | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| None | 35 |
18.8%
|
|
| Not applicable | 9 |
4.8%
|
|
| O | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Own Production | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Own farm | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Own garden | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| Own production | 20 |
10.8%
|
|
| Relatives | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Remittances | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| UN | 8 |
4.3%
|
|
| WFP | 6 |
3.2%
|
|
| Wfp | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| World Food Programe | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| World food program | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| afi | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| food relief | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| n.a | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| none | 3 |
1.6%
|
|
| not applicable | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| not eaten | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| own farm | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| own production | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| unhcr | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| world food program | 3 |
1.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.