| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Collected | 3659 |
93.6%
|
| 2 | Purchased | 245 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | Aid agency | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Other(specify) | 4 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 270 |