| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Alliance One Tobacco Company | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| Alliance Tobacco Company | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Alliance one Tobacco company | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| For home Consumption | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| For home consumption | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Home consumption | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| Intenerant | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| It was for home consumption | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Itinerant | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| NGO called UTS | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| NGOs | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| Na | 2 |
6.7%
|
|
| None | 7 |
23.3%
|
|
| Not Sold the Maize Its For Home use only | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Not applicable | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Produce | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Store | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Supplies to schools | 1 |
3.3%
|
|
| Tobacco dealers | 1 |
3.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.