| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 0vacado | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Acacia | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ambrela tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| American tick tree | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Apple | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Atuo ( local name). | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Avacado | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Avocado | 61 |
1.9%
|
|
| Banana | 29 |
0.9%
|
|
| Banana plant | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Banana plants | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bananas | 31 |
1%
|
|
| Black Tick | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Black Tick | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| Brother heart | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Calatus | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Calipeters tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Calputas | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| Caltusi | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Carica papaya | 27 |
0.8%
|
|
| Cashewnut | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Cashnut | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Citrus sinesis | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Citrus sinsis | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Coconut | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Coconut tree | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Coffee | 25 |
0.8%
|
|
| Culpeters tree. | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Culpters | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Elucaliputus | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Eucalyptus | 39 |
1.2%
|
|
| Eucalyptus tree | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eucalyptus trees | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Eucariptus trees | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Euclyptus | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| Eulyptus | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Fene | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Funee | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gamanila | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gauva | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Gereverious | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Guarva | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Guava | 53 |
1.6%
|
|
| Guava Tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Guava, Psidium guajava | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Guavas | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| Hinap | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Indian Teak trees | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Indian Tik | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Indian teak | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Jack | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jack Fruit | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Jack friut | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Jack fruit | 132 |
4.1%
|
|
| Jack fruit tree | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jack fruits | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| Jackfriuts | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Jackfruit | 114 |
3.5%
|
|
| Jackfruits | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jakaranda | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Juckfruit | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Jukfruit | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Junk fruit | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Junkfruit | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kalitunsi | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lemon | 42 |
1.3%
|
|
| Lemons | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Lira (local language) | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Local tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Magoes | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mahagon tree | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malena | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malvaro | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manago | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mangifera indica | 19 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mango | 400 |
12.4%
|
|
| Mango tree | 21 |
0.7%
|
|
| Mango trees | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mangoe | 49 |
1.5%
|
|
| Mangoe tree | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mangoes | 310 |
9.6%
|
|
| Mangos | 39 |
1.2%
|
|
| Mangos local breed | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| Matooke | 29 |
0.9%
|
|
| Melia Volkensis | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Moringa | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| Muringa | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mutuba | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Neam tree | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Neem | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| Neem Tree | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Neem tree | 15 |
0.5%
|
|
| Nim | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nimu trees | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Nimu tree | 1 |
0%
|
|
| O | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ocra | 32 |
1%
|
|
| Orange | 78 |
2.4%
|
|
| Orange lemon | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Orange tree | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oranges | 72 |
2.2%
|
|
| Oranges local breed | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Orranges | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ovacado | 237 |
7.4%
|
|
| Ovacadoe | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ovacadoes | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ovacados | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ovaccad | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ovaccado | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ovacodo | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Overcado | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ovocado | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Papaw | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Papaya | 43 |
1.3%
|
|
| Passion Fruit | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Passion Fruits | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Passion fruit | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| Passion fruits | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Passionfruits | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Paw Paw | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Paw paw | 59 |
1.8%
|
|
| Paw paw tree | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Paw paws | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pawpaw | 505 |
15.7%
|
|
| Pawpaw tree | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pawpaws | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pine | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pine and teak | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pine tree | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pines | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Porple | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| Pumpkin | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sugar cane | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Taek trees | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| Taek trees | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tamarindus | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tamarine | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tamarines | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tamerines | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tarmarine | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tarmerings | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Teak | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| Teak Wood lot | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Teak trees | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Teak wood lot | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tectona grandis | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Teek trees | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tick | 30 |
0.9%
|
|
| Tick Tree | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tick Trees | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tick tree | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| Tick trees | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ticker | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ticker tree | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ticker trees | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ticks | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tig | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tig trees | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tik | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tika | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tiks | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Timber trees | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Tree | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tree has always been there since they came to this place | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Ucalipeter | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Water melon | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| White Lira | 1 |
0%
|
|
| White tick | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| White tick tress | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| White ticker | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| White tik tree | 4 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.