| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 350 |
12.2%
|
|
| 1 | 53 |
1.8%
|
|
| 2 | 274 |
9.5%
|
|
| 3 | 470 |
16.4%
|
|
| 4 | 581 |
20.2%
|
|
| 5 | 520 |
18.1%
|
|
| 6 | 328 |
11.4%
|
|
| 7 | 165 |
5.7%
|
|
| 8 | 59 |
2.1%
|
|
| 9 | 22 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10 | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |