| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abeba | 36 |
1.2%
|
|
| Agbe & Hadush Tekie | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| Agza | 20 |
0.7%
|
|
| Amasho Borena | 20 |
0.7%
|
|
| Andegna Kama | 24 |
0.8%
|
|
| Anguay | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Arefa | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Askunabo | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| Attatasurta/Surta | 47 |
1.6%
|
|
| Aykalta | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| Aynalem | 51 |
1.8%
|
|
| Bagea Delbo | 51 |
1.8%
|
|
| Baka Adisbu | 31 |
1.1%
|
|
| Bala | 47 |
1.6%
|
|
| Baladi | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Bililo | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| Bilisuma | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bishan Adi | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Bodi Ara | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| Buri Arba | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Burkawater | 32 |
1.1%
|
|
| Chaogna | 35 |
1.2%
|
|
| Chefe Gurmo | 28 |
1%
|
|
| Chiguali | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| Dangula | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| Debab Ahorem | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Debre Birhan | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Dida Alibo | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dida Midore | 28 |
1%
|
|
| Docha Denbela | 40 |
1.4%
|
|
| Enbasmena | 35 |
1.2%
|
|
| Gasa | 40 |
1.4%
|
|
| Gayta | 42 |
1.4%
|
|
| Gidachamo | 23 |
0.8%
|
|
| Gisa Kansen | 36 |
1.2%
|
|
| Gisa Mariam | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Golu | 43 |
1.5%
|
|
| Gonda Gota | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Gumdri | 36 |
1.2%
|
|
| Hadalega | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Hadi Mesano | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Hadnet & G/Naele | 47 |
1.6%
|
|
| Hadush Hiwot | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Handhura Kosum | 47 |
1.6%
|
|
| Hawaro | 31 |
1.1%
|
|
| Hayelom | 32 |
1.1%
|
|
| Homicho Dayu | 31 |
1.1%
|
|
| Homicho Sogido | 46 |
1.6%
|
|
| Ifa Basi | 20 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ijafara | 40 |
1.4%
|
|
| Jibayta | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Jimat Enqoqma | 47 |
1.6%
|
|
| Kekeli | 40 |
1.4%
|
|
| Kukufto | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Luns Degera | 46 |
1.6%
|
|
| Mahibre Genet | 32 |
1.1%
|
|
| Mai Alem | 32 |
1.1%
|
|
| Maru | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Mechawa | 20 |
0.7%
|
|
| Megacho | 32 |
1.1%
|
|
| Mircha/Awunt Menz | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Nedele | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| Oda Jeneta | 16 |
0.6%
|
|
| Quachquach | 19 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ras Jeneta | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| Senksa | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| Shafamo | 19 |
0.7%
|
|
| Shanta Bene | 43 |
1.5%
|
|
| Shehu Tekli | 36 |
1.2%
|
|
| Tadecha Guracha | 28 |
1%
|
|
| Tozha Sipe | 34 |
1.2%
|
|
| Uba Yala | 52 |
1.8%
|
|
| Ula Jeneta | 44 |
1.5%
|
|
| Wada | 24 |
0.8%
|
|
| Waza Adi Abun | 40 |
1.4%
|
|
| Weleya | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| Weltane | 30 |
1%
|
|
| Werebaye | 32 |
1.1%
|
|
| Zaba | 36 |
1.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.