| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L'exploitation est stable et aucun changement majeur | 3450 |
52.5%
|
| 2 | L'exploitation va se développer, sans obstacle majeur | 1265 |
19.2%
|
| 3 | L'exploitation ne va pas se développer | 1695 |
25.8%
|
| 4 | L'exploitation est susceptible d'arrêter ses activités agricoles | 164 |
2.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 397 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.