| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BINIBILI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Balon | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bukal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Dam | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Deep well | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Electric motor | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Erigsyin sa NEA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Galing sa dum | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ilog | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Irigasyon dulot ng tubig sa tangke na pina pump | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Irigasyon galing sa bundok | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Irigasyon sa patubeg | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Makina ang hunihigop sa tubig | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NA | 1871 |
98.3%
|
|
| Patubig | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Patubig tubo galing sa ilog or water pump | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Poso | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sa ilog | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sa irigasyon sa kanal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sa poso | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sapa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tubig poso | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tubig ulan sabay tubig kanal | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Water pamp | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Water pump | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.