| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aso | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Baboy manok baka pato | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Baka at kambing | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Baka baboy manok | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Baka manok | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bibe | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bibe at manok | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Isang baka at mga manok | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kalabaw baka baboy | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kambing at manok | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manok | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manok at pabo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NA | 1875 |
98.5%
|
|
| Pato | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pato at manok | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pusa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| aso | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| iSda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| isda | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| kalabw | 1 |
0.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.