| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Brazilian | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| CHINA | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| China | 31 |
14%
|
|
| Chinese | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cotton RR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Fatrita | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Food up | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Foot Up | 9 |
4.1%
|
|
| Fot up | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Indian | 54 |
24.4%
|
|
| Indian RR | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Local | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Many types | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Normal | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| RR | 35 |
15.8%
|
|
| Sudanese | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sudanese China | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Tabaat | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Tabt | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| Wad Ahmed | 56 |
25.3%
|
|
| Wad Aker | 12 |
5.4%
|