| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| §Ú© آینده میباشیم. | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| ¨Ø±Ø§ÛŒÙ… مشکل شده | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| شده Ú©Ù‡ قادر به انجام کار Ùˆ وظیÙÙ‡ نیستم وظیÙÙ‡ معلمی Ú©Ù‡ داشتم از دست دادم Ùˆ ÙØ¹Ù„ا هیچ کاری نمیتوانم بار دوش ÙØ§Ù…یل ÙÙ‚ | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| نداریم. | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| ŒÙ‡ خوب شود | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| … اینکه بخاطر خشکسالی آب دریا از خوردن Ùˆ Ø§Ø³ØªÙØ§Ø¯Ù‡ نیست مجبورا از قریه دیگر یک ساعت Ù…Ø³Ø§ÙØ±Øª را Ø·ÛŒ نموده اب خوردن Ù…ÛŒ Ø¢ | 1 |
14.3%
|
|
| …. | 1 |
14.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.