| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Collecting center | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| collecting center | 2 |
15.4%
|
|
| game nowana bahira welendekta | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| gamen pita dalu ekathu karana welendekta | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| give to relatives | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| he has a own shop | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| he is a tea leaves collector | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| he was exchanged fruits | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| neighbours | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| processing center | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| rubber sheet collecting center | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| sold to keels pvt ltd | 1 |
7.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.