| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OCT 2021 | 12 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | NOV 2021 | 9 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | DEC 2021 | 23 |
3.5%
|
| 4 | JAN 2022 | 52 |
7.9%
|
| 5 | FEB 2022 | 68 |
10.4%
|
| 6 | MAR 2022 | 95 |
14.5%
|
| 7 | APR 2022 | 82 |
12.5%
|
| 8 | MAY 2022 | 37 |
5.6%
|
| 9 | JUN 2022 | 39 |
6%
|
| 10 | JUL 2022 | 51 |
7.8%
|
| 11 | AUG 2022 | 100 |
15.3%
|
| 12 | SEP 2022 | 87 |
13.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.