| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Internet | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| Mahaweli Authority | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| None | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TV | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| TV eke wikashanayawana programme walin | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Television | 12 |
18.8%
|
|
| Women's society | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| You tube video | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| apc | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| from television | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| internet u tube | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| kuda tea wathu sanwardana adikariya | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| mahaweli | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| media | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| small tea holding sociaty | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| television | 4 |
6.3%
|
|
| television media | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| the sanwardana adikariya | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| through dialling the general agriculture contact number. | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| through tea factory | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| through the internet | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| through you tube , television | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| tv | 14 |
21.9%
|
|
| tv haritha chanel | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| u tube | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| university studants | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| utube | 2 |
3.1%
|
|
| via internet | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| you tube | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| youtube | 4 |
6.3%
|
|
| මà·à¶°à·Šâ€à¶º | 1 |
1.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.