| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| When information are required, contact AI via calls | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| You tube | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| female farmer organization | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| leaflets | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| meet and ask | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| own experience | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| visit the agrarian service center and meet the agriculture officers | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| when need advice meet ARPA | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| when need, meet and takd advice from ARPA | 1 |
9.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.