| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chances for diseases Spreading high. | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Jalaya Pramanawath novima. | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Kerosene issue | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| Lack of labours for works,Lack of technology to harvest groundnut | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| No any issues | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| None | 2 |
4.2%
|
|
| animal attacks | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| at that time Money is a main problem. | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| cattles destroy the land cultivation | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| death of plant | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| disease | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| diseases (malakada rogaya) | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| domestic animals problems. | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| elephant issue and water | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| fertilizer | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| fertilizer shortage | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| he has cultivated paddy in only a up land and he hasn't any lowlands. | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| high input cost | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| lack of water | 5 |
10.4%
|
|
| lack of water availbility | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| money | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| niyagaya nisa | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| no | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| no any difficulties | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| no enough water | 3 |
6.3%
|
|
| no issue | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| none | 2 |
4.2%
|
|
| peackok attack | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| pest and diesaes attack | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| phora prashne | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| pohora prashnaya | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| she hadn't concerned well on cultivation. | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| tenure out | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| water deficiency | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| water issues | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| water problem | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| water scarcity, | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| water scarcity. | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| wathura pramanawath nowe | 1 |
2.1%
|
|
| watura madi | 1 |
2.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.