| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| APC | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Agrarian service center | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Farmers | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Govi jana sewa | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| Miller has come near to the farmer | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| To outside wholesalers | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| agrarian center | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| collector | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| he has Miller and sell for villagers | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| samupakara wee gabadwa | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| sold in own shop | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| sold seeds to the Farmers | 1 |
7.7%
|
|
| they sell seeds to farmers as biththara wee | 1 |
7.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.