| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ##N/A## | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ala | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Arecanut | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Aricanut | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Banana | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| Batu | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Bean | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| Beans | 7 |
3.9%
|
|
| Big Onion | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Cassava | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Coconut | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ginger | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Indian murunga | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Long beans | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| Mae | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| Manioc | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Onion | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Potato | 7 |
3.9%
|
|
| Puwak | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Rubber | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Snake gourd | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| b onion | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| banana | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| bean | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| beans | 8 |
4.5%
|
|
| beet root | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| beetroot | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| bonchi | 9 |
5.1%
|
|
| bonchi (bean) | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| bulath | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| bushita | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| cabbage | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| carrot | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| carrot, bean | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| cassava | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| cassva | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| cinnamon | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| coconut | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| corn | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| cucumber | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| dabala | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| dried chillie | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gammiris | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| ginger | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| gowa | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| kesel | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| knol khol | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| knowcall | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| kurudu | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| leafy vegetables | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| long bean | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| long beans | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ma karal | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| maa karal | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| mae | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| manioc | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| mea,gotukola | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| moringa | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| patatoe | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| pathola | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| payattrai | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| pepper | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| pol | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| potato | 11 |
6.2%
|
|
| potatoe | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| rubber | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| snake gaurd | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| snake gourd | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| sting bean | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| tea | 10 |
5.6%
|
|
| turmeric | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| udu | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| water melon | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| watermelon | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| දොඩම් | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| à¶¶à·à¶±à·Šà¶ à·Š | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| à¶¶à·à¶±à·Šà¶ à·’ | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| බොන්චි | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| à¶¶à·’à¶§à·Š | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ලූනු | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| ගොව෠| 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| කුරුදු | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| à¶šà·„ | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| à¶…à¶½ | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| වල් දොඩම් | 1 |
0.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.