| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heavy rain | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| diseases and wild animal attacks | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| field destroyed by elephants | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| heavy rain | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| kotasak wathuren yatawima nisa meruna | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| lack of water | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| no | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| no enough water | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| overgrowth of weeds | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| wTura natuw hani una | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| waturen yata wima | 1 |
8.3%
|
|
| wewu jalaya pitara galeema nisa yata weema | 1 |
8.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.