| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timbers | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Energy wood (biomass wood used for energy - heating, cooking | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Bamboo harvested for building purpose | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Plants harvested for garden purpose (orchids, palms, etc.) | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Non-timber forest products (rattan, leaves, strings, brooms, | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Other wood products (oils, resins, etc.) | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Medicinal plants | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Charcoal making | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Jackfruit | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Mushrooms | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Honey | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Tea leaves | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Other edibles (other fruits, bamboo shoots, leaves, etc.) | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Ornamental flowers | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | Snails | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Wild birds | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | Tortoise | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | Snakes | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Spiders | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Ants | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Crickets | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Other small animals collection | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | Wild deer | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Wild pig | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | Other large animal hunting | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | Sand, rocks, stones, mud collection | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| 91 | 742 |
21.7%
|
|
| 96 | 2587 |
75.6%
|
|
| 97 | 54 |
1.6%
|
|
| 98 | 41 |
1.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.