| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3048 |
82.5%
|
|
| 1 | 81 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2 | 162 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 151 |
4.1%
|
|
| 4 | 42 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5 | 65 |
1.8%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 143 |
3.9%
|