| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3292 |
66.9%
|
|
| 1 | 224 |
4.6%
|
|
| 2 | 395 |
8%
|
|
| 3 | 327 |
6.6%
|
|
| 4 | 184 |
3.7%
|
|
| 5 | 133 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 34 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 330 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |