| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1700 |
66.6%
|
|
| 1 | 49 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2 | 222 |
8.7%
|
|
| 3 | 242 |
9.5%
|
|
| 4 | 96 |
3.8%
|
|
| 5 | 70 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 162 |
6.3%
|