| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIMARY | 391 |
24.9%
|
| 2 | SECONDARY | 862 |
54.8%
|
| 3 | POST SECONDARY | 160 |
10.2%
|
| 4 | BELOW PRIMARY OR NO FORMAL EDUCATION | 160 |
10.2%
|