| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Never | 111 |
5.2%
|
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 1240 |
57.8%
|
| 2 | Often | 204 |
9.5%
|
| 3 | Always | 591 |
27.5%
|
| 97 | DO NOT READ: Don’t know | 0 | |
| 98 | DO NOT READ: Refused | 0 |