| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Never | 41 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 1080 |
50.3%
|
| 2 | Often | 180 |
8.4%
|
| 3 | Always | 845 |
39.4%
|
| 97 | DO NOT READ: Don’t know | 0 | |
| 98 | DO NOT READ: Refused | 0 |