| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Never | 26 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 651 |
38.1%
|
| 2 | Often | 120 |
7%
|
| 3 | Always | 910 |
53.3%
|
| 97 | DO NOT READ: Don’t know | 0 | |
| 98 | DO NOT READ: Refused | 0 |