| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Never | 22 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 554 |
32.5%
|
| 2 | Often | 166 |
9.7%
|
| 3 | Always | 965 |
56.5%
|
| 97 | DO NOT READ: Don’t know | 0 | |
| 98 | DO NOT READ: Refused | 0 |