| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Never | 23 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1 | Sometimes | 578 |
33.9%
|
| 2 | Often | 156 |
9.1%
|
| 3 | Always | 950 |
55.7%
|
| 97 | DO NOT READ: Don’t know | 0 | |
| 98 | DO NOT READ: Refused | 0 |