| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poorest_20% | 188 |
18.8%
|
| 2 | Second_20% | 189 |
18.9%
|
| 3 | Middle_20% | 183 |
18.3%
|
| 4 | Fourth_20% | 204 |
20.4%
|
| 5 | Richest_20% | 236 |
23.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |