| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 00 | 00 | 728 |
72.9%
|
| 01 | 01 | 144 |
14.4%
|
| 02 | 02 | 83 |
8.3%
|
| 03 | 03 | 30 |
3%
|
| 04 | 04 | 11 |
1.1%
|
| 05 | 05 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 06 | 06 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |